Minggu, 25 November 2012

EXO !


BIODATA EXO + EXO FACTS (Fakta Fakta EXO)

WELCOME TO MY BLOG!       


EXO PROFILE


Indonesia: Dari 12 members EXO dibagi dua kelompok, yaitu EXO-K dan EXO-M, EXO-K berarti yaitu EXO-Korea dan EXO-M berarti yaitu EXO-Mandarin/China. Untuk si sulung ada di EXO-M yaitu Xiu Min (1990) dan si maknae ada di EXO-K yaitu Se Hun (1994).Walaupun EXO dibagi menjadi dua mereka tetap SATU JIWA . Berikut Profile EXO:


English: EXO from 12 members divided into two groups, namely EXO and EXO-M, EXO-K means that EXO-Korea and EXO-M means that EXO-Mandarin/China. For the eldest in the EXO-M is Xiu Min (1990) and the maknae EXO-K in the Se Hun (1994). EXO although they remain divided into two ONE SOUL. Profile EXO following:


PHOTO PROFILE EXO-K


PHOTO PROFILE EXO-M




WE ARE EXO!






    BIODATA MEMBERS EXO-K


Real Name: Kim Joon Myeon

Stage Name: Suho

Date of birth: May 22nd, 1991

Position: Leader, Lead Vocalist

Height: 176 cm

Blood Type: AB


Real Name: Byun Baek Hyun

Stage Name: Baek Hyun


Date of birth: May 6th, 1992


Position: Main Vocalist


Height: 183 cm


Blood Type: B



Real Name: Park Chan Yeol

Stage Name: Chanyeol

Date of birth: November 27th, 1992

Position: Main Rapper, Vocalist

Height: 187 cm

Blood Type: A


                                                                                                 

Real Name: Oh Sehun


Stage Name: Sehun

Date of birth: April 12th, 1994

Position: Lead Dancer, Vocalist, Rapper, Maknae

Height: 181cm

Blood Type: O



Real Name: Kim Joong In

Stage Name: Kai

Date of birth: January 14th, 1994

Position: Main Dancer, Lead Rapper, Vocalist

Height: 182 cm

Blood Type: A




Real Name: Do Kyung Soo

Stage Name: D.O

Date of Birth: January 12th, 1993

Position: Lead Vocalist

Height: 180 cm

Blood Type: B









BIODATA MEMBERS EXO-M





Real Name: Wu Fan 

Stage Name: Kris


Date of birth: November 6th, 1990


Position: Leader, Lead Rapper, Sub-Vocalist


Height: 187cm


Blood Type: A



Real Name: Lu Han

Stage Name: Luhan

Date of birth: April 20th, 1990

 Position: Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer

Height: 176

Blood type: O






Real Name: Zhang Yixing

Stage Name: Lay

Date of Birth: October 7th, 1991

Position: Main Dancer, Rapper, Vocalist

Height: 177 cm
                                                           


                                                                   
                                                                         
Real Name: Name: Kim Min Seok 

Stage Name: Xiu Min

Date of birth: March 29th, 1990

Position: Lead Vocalist

Height: 177cm



Real Name: Huang Zi Tao 

Stage Name: Tao

Date of Birth: May 2nd, 1993

Position: Main Rapper, Vocalist

Height: 185cm.








Real Name: Kim Jong Dae

Stage Name: Chen

Date of Birth: September 21th, 1992

Position: Main Vocalist, Dancer

Height: 168 cm
                                                                        




Indonesia: ingin tau Fakta fakta EXO? untuk para EXOtic (sebutan penggemar EXO) pasti ingin tau

English:  want to know the facts EXO Fact? to the exotic (EXO designation fans) would want to know

Indonesia: INI DIA FAKTA FAKTA EXO:

English: HE IS EXO FACTS:

only slightly

EXO-K SUHO FACTS / FAKTA FAKTA SUHO EXO-K

Indonesia: 1. Suho menyusul sebagai member ke 10 yang SM reveal

English: 1. Suho followed as a member to the BC 10 reveal

Indonesia: 2. Suho diposisikan sebagai Lead Vocalist di EXO-K

English: 2. Suho positioned as Lead Vocalist in EXO-K

Indonesia: 3. Suho dikenal sebagai Choi Siwon kedua

English: 3. Suho known as Choi Siwon second




Indonesia: Lanjut ke Fakta Fakta Baek Hyun EXO-K
English: Next to EXO-K Baek Hyun Facts





EXO-K BAEK HYUN FACTS / FAKTA FAKTA BAEK HYUN EXO-K

Indonesia: 1. Baekhyun pernah ngecover lagunya CNBlue yang

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar